22 Agustus, 2009

Kim Jae Joong a.k.a HERO



PROFILE

Name : Hero / Young Woong Jae Joong

Also known as : Hero Jae Joong

Real Name : Kim Jae Joong

Profession : Singer, Model, Actor

Birthdate : 1986-Jan-26

Birthplace : Chungnam, South Korea

Height : 180 cm

Weight : 63 kg

Blood Type : O

Kgroup : TVXQ


TV Series

Dating on Earth (2006)

Vacation (2006)

Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)


Awards

2nd Annual Best Competition SM Entertainment - 1st Place Best Appearance



Trivia

Position : Baritone Tenor, Main vocals, Harmony

Religion : Atheist before join TVXQ

Official Debut : In 2003 during a Christmas time showcase featuring fellow
SM Entertainment, star BoA and Britney Spears.

Specialty : Dancing, singing, cooking

Has released along with TVXQ’s members “Vacation OST”, the official soundtrack of their TV Drama Vacation.

Has released a single called Insa considered his first solo for the hit movie ” A Millionaire’s First Love” starring Hyun Bin with the collaboration of all the TVXQ ’s members.

TVXQ’s members has released the single “Remember” for the Goong S Ost.













Credit to :dramawiki

13 komentar:

michelle mengatakan...

:x aku udah lama ya ga ngunjingin blog kamuu. hehee makin byk aja nih postnya. hahaa
i love jaejoong too :x

(^_^) lephi mengatakan...

bahas pelemnya yg heaven's postman coz n klo punya linknya jangan lupa di sertain ya...
please ..

panggil gw Aliya mengatakan...

ni film sayangnya belum beredar di lapak2 ntar kalo ada pasti aku bikin sinopsisnya..
linknya udah di hapus

Anonim mengatakan...

ceritanya tentang dunia jurnalis, yang menurut aku berhubungan erat sama politik,kekuasaan, juga uang. polisi ceweknya tangguh banget. pokoknya bagus banget, jadi tau susahnya jadi wartawan.

nina mengatakan...

ganteng_x,,,,,,,,,,,,,,

korean holic mengatakan...

cakepp bangett >.<

Anonim mengatakan...

jae joong san............totemo daisuki

haruhi mengatakan...

totemo hansamu desuyo...atashi aitai,totemo daisuki.........

haruhi chan mengatakan...

totemo hansamu desuyo...atashi aitai,totemo daisuki.........

haruhi chan mengatakan...

jae joong san............totemo daisuki

Anonim mengatakan...

suamikuuuuuuuuu

Anonim mengatakan...

sayang homo.. --a

Anonim mengatakan...

homo dari mana? nte x yg homo :|
kerjaan cassie tu jdoh2in member..
aslinya ga homo ya..

Poskan Komentar

Template by:

Free Blog Templates